SPL 2019 januari, Div 1
Omgång 1
1. StoneCutters - Schylanders2 - 63 - 60 - 0
2. Nilssons - Allans PK6 - 36 - 10 - 0
3. Nätrullarna - 3B4 - 64 - 60 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Nilssons - StoneCutters6 - 33 - 66 - 1
5. Nätrullarna - Schylanders6 - 46 - 10 - 0
6. 3B - Allans PK2 - 67 - 67 - 6

Omgång 3
7. StoneCutters - Nätrullarna6 - 46 - 30 - 0
8. 3B - Nilssons4 - 61 - 60 - 0
9. Allans PK - Schylanders4 - 63 - 60 - 0

Omgång 4
10. 3B - StoneCutters6 - 25 - 73 - 6
11. Allans PK - Nätrullarna4 - 65 - 70 - 0
12. Schylanders - Nilssons6 - 46 - 36 - 1

Omgång 5
13. StoneCutters - Allans PK7 - 53 - 67 - 6
14. Schylanders - 3B5 - 73 - 60 - 0
15. Nilssons - Nätrullarna6 - 46 - 40 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Nilssons5/54+4+1411
Schylanders5/53+3+109
3B5/53+2-19
StoneCutters5/53+1-68
Nätrullarna5/52-2-26
Allans PK5/50-8-152


SPL 2019 januari, Div 2
Omgång 1
1. BOJs - Osteopat-Nilsson6 - 26 - 00 - 0
2. BK Forehand - EMB2 - 66 - 46 - 3
3. Bra Padel - Nätfiskarna6 - 46 - 30 - 0

Omgång 2
4. BK Forehand - BOJs4 - 61 - 60 - 0
5. Bra Padel - Osteopat-Nilsson4 - 64 - 60 - 0
6. Nätfiskarna - EMB5 - 71 - 60 - 0

Omgång 3
7. BOJs - Bra Padel6 - 32 - 67 - 6
8. Nätfiskarna - BK Forehand3 - 61 - 60 - 0
9. EMB - Osteopat-Nilsson4 - 62 - 60 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Nätfiskarna - BOJs1 - 61 - 60 - 0
11. EMB - Bra Padel6 - 42 - 60 - 6
12. Osteopat-Nilsson - BK Forehand4 - 66 - 70 - 0

Omgång 5
13. BOJs - EMB6 - 36 - 10 - 0
14. Osteopat-Nilsson - Nätfiskarna2 - 66 - 34 - 6
15. BK Forehand - Bra Padel4 - 64 - 60 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
BOJs5/55+9+3514
Bra Padel5/53+2+139
BK Forehand5/53+1+18
Osteopat-Nilsson5/52-1-67
EMB5/51-4-165
Nätfiskarna5/51-7-272


SPL 2019 januari, Div 3
Omgång 1
1. All Inclusive - Melwinners6 - 76 - 70 - 0
2. Mamut - Motståndarlaget7 - 56 - 76 - 3
3. Prehendo - Paddlarna6 - 16 - 40 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Mamut - All Inclusive6 - 26 - 40 - 0
5. Prehendo - Melwinners6 - 36 - 30 - 0
6. Paddlarna - Motståndarlaget6 - 47 - 60 - 0

Omgång 3
7. All Inclusive - Prehendo1 - 63 - 60 - 0
8. Paddlarna - Mamut7 - 66 - 40 - 0
9. Motståndarlaget - Melwinners6 - 46 - 76 - 3

Omgång 4
10. Paddlarna - All Inclusive7 - 66 - 10 - 0
11. Motståndarlaget - Prehendo7 - 66 - 20 - 0
12. Melwinners - Mamut7 - 52 - 62 - 6

Omgång 5
13. All Inclusive - Motståndarlaget4 - 60 - 60 - 0
14. Melwinners - Paddlarna1 - 64 - 60 - 0
15. Mamut - Prehendo3 - 62 - 60 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Prehendo5/54+6+2312
Paddlarna5/54+6+1212
Motståndarlaget5/53+2+109
Mamut5/530+67
Melwinners5/51-4-215
All Inclusive5/50-10-300


SPL 2019 januari, Div 4
Omgång 1
1. Icons - Yeahrup PC2 - 63 - 60 - 0
2. Åkarparna - Häradsligan2 - 66 - 14 - 6
3. HoP - Nordis4 - 66 - 46 - 4

Omgång 2
4. Åkarparna - Icons2 - 64 - 60 - 0
5. HoP - Yeahrup PC5 - 73 - 60 - 0
6. Nordis - Häradsligan3 - 66 - 35 - 5

Omgång 3
7. Icons - HoP3 - 67 - 66 - 10
8. Nordis - Åkarparna6 - 16 - 40 - 0
9. Häradsligan - Yeahrup PC7 - 66 - 20 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Nordis - Icons6 - 27 - 50 - 0
11. Häradsligan - HoP6 - 06 - 40 - 0
12. Yeahrup PC - Åkarparna3 - 63 - 60 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Icons - Häradsligan1 - 67 - 53 - 6
14. Yeahrup PC - Nordis6 - 46 - 30 - 0
15. Åkarparna - HoP6 - 72 - 60 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Häradsligan5/54+6+2011
Yeahrup PC5/53+2+69
Nordis5/52+1+68
HoP5/53007
Icons5/51-4-195
Åkarparna5/51-5-134


SPL 2019 januari, Div 5
Omgång 1
1. BOLL - Karlstorp6 - 42 - 65 - 5
2. AddPro - Triopadlarna4 - 64 - 60 - 0
3. Jantelaget - JB2 - 66 - 43 - 6

Omgång 2
4. AddPro - BOLL4 - 62 - 60 - 0
5. Jantelaget - Karlstorp1 - 62 - 60 - 0
6. JB - Triopadlarna5 - 71 - 60 - 0

Omgång 3
7. BOLL - Jantelaget6 - 27 - 60 - 0
8. JB - AddPro3 - 67 - 57 - 6
9. Triopadlarna - Karlstorp6 - 46 - 40 - 0

Omgång 4
10. JB - BOLL0 - 60 - 60 - 0
11. Triopadlarna - Jantelaget6 - 13 - 66 - 3
12. Karlstorp - AddPro6 - 43 - 64 - 6

Omgång 5
13. BOLL - Triopadlarna6 - 06 - 30 - 0
14. Karlstorp - JB6 - 06 - 00 - 0
15. AddPro - Jantelaget4 - 65 - 70 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
BOLL5/54+8+3013
Triopadlarna5/54+5+1111
Karlstorp5/52+1+168
Jantelaget5/51-4-205
JB5/52-4-264
AddPro5/51-6-113


SPL 2019 januari, Div 6
Omgång 1
1. Tennispågarna - Pågens Boys0 - 60 - 60 - 0
2. Falcons - Mr Loba Lobas6 - 77 - 56 - 7
3. Mmrf - Högoddssarna6 - 22 - 62 - 6

Omgång 2
4. Falcons - Tennispågarna7 - 66 - 20 - 0
5. Mmrf - Pågens Boys6 - 33 - 67 - 5
6. Högoddssarna - Mr Loba Lobas6 - 26 - 30 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Tennispågarna - Mmrf6 - 74 - 60 - 0
8. Högoddssarna - Falcons2 - 61 - 60 - 0
9. Mr Loba Lobas - Pågens Boys4 - 64 - 60 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Högoddssarna - Tennispågarna0 - 64 - 60 - 0
11. Mr Loba Lobas - Mmrf2 - 63 - 60 - 0
12. Pågens Boys - Falcons0 - 62 - 60 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Tennispågarna - Mr Loba Lobas0 - 60 - 60 - 0
14. Pågens Boys - Högoddssarna6 - 26 - 710 - 7
15. Falcons - Mmrf6 - 16 - 10 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Falcons5/54+7+3413
Pågens Boys5/53+2+109
Mmrf5/53+2-29
Högoddssarna5/52-2-126
Mr Loba Lobas5/52-3-65
Tennispågarna5/51-6-243


SPL 2019 januari, Div 7
Omgång 1
1. Sundet Boys - Macholk6 - 42 - 67 - 6
2. Lexluthor - The Bomberman7 - 52 - 61 - 6
3. Team Sky - Partypinglorna4 - 66 - 16 - 4

Omgång 2
4. Lexluthor - Sundet Boys4 - 63 - 60 - 0
5. Team Sky - Macholk6 - 36 - 30 - 0
6. Partypinglorna - The Bomberman6 - 76 - 70 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Sundet Boys - Team Sky6 - 42 - 63 - 6
8. Partypinglorna - Lexluthor6 - 08 - 60 - 0
9. The Bomberman - Macholk6 - 76 - 70 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Partypinglorna - Sundet Boys4 - 66 - 26 - 4
11. The Bomberman - Team Sky4 - 62 - 60 - 0
12. Macholk - Lexluthor6 - 16 - 20 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Sundet Boys - The Bomberman4 - 61 - 60 - 0
14. Macholk - Partypinglorna4 - 66 - 45 - 7
15. Lexluthor - Team Sky4 - 61 - 60 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Team Sky5/55+8+2913
The Bomberman5/53+1+88
Partypinglorna5/53+1+78
Macholk5/520+48
Sundet Boys5/52-1-127
Lexluthor5/50-9-361


SPL 2019 januari, Div 8
Omgång 1
1. Vikings - Dragon Slyers7 - 56 - 40 - 0
2. Firmab - Gottegrisarna6 - 46 - 20 - 0
3. Pawels Pågar - Team Österlen1 - 66 - 70 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Firmab - Vikings7 - 67 - 60 - 0
5. Pawels Pågar - Dragon Slyers6 - 13 - 67 - 6
6. Team Österlen - Gottegrisarna6 - 36 - 20 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Vikings - Pawels Pågar4 - 61 - 60 - 0
8. Team Österlen - Firmab6 - 26 - 20 - 0
9. Gottegrisarna - Dragon Slyers1 - 62 - 60 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Team Österlen - Vikings6 - 06 - 30 - 0
11. Gottegrisarna - Pawels Pågar2 - 65 - 70 - 0
12. Dragon Slyers - Firmab6 - 36 - 20 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Vikings - Gottegrisarna1 - 66 - 06 - 4
14. Dragon Slyers - Team Österlen2 - 64 - 60 - 0
15. Firmab - Pawels Pågar7 - 67 - 50 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Team Österlen5/55+10+3615
Firmab5/53+2-49
Pawels Pågar5/53+1+78
Dragon Slyers5/52-1+37
Vikings5/52-3-115
Gottegrisarna5/50-9-311


SPL 2019 januari, Div 9
Omgång 1
1. Team Maud - Holstarna7 - 66 - 30 - 0
2. Team FrontCell - N.C6 - 77 - 610 - 6
3. Kretsarna - MCMH1 - 63 - 60 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Team FrontCell - Team Maud6 - 16 - 20 - 0
5. Kretsarna - Holstarna6 - 16 - 20 - 0
6. MCMH - N.C6 - 36 - 10 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Team Maud - Kretsarna3 - 62 - 60 - 0
8. MCMH - Team FrontCell6 - 26 - 10 - 0
9. N.C - Holstarna6 - 36 - 20 - 0

Omgång 4
10. MCMH - Team Maud6 - 26 - 00 - 0
11. N.C - Kretsarna3 - 60 - 60 - 0
12. Holstarna - Team FrontCell0 - 64 - 60 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Team Maud - N.C3 - 63 - 60 - 0
14. Holstarna - MCMH1 - 60 - 60 - 0
15. Team FrontCell - Kretsarna0 - 60 - 60 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
MCMH5/55+10+4615
Kretsarna5/54+6+2912
Team FrontCell5/53+108
N.C5/52-1-87
Team Maud5/51-6-283
Holstarna5/50-10-390


SPL 2019 januari, Div 10
Omgång 1
1. Laget - LBP6 - 16 - 00 - 0
2. Lag78 - Perrick6 - 16 - 10 - 0
3. Team AC - Malmöiterna5 - 74 - 60 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Lag78 - Laget1 - 63 - 60 - 0
5. Team AC - LBP2 - 62 - 60 - 0
6. Malmöiterna - Perrick6 - 56 - 40 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Laget - Team AC6 - 06 - 00 - 0
8. Malmöiterna - Lag784 - 62 - 60 - 0
9. Perrick - LBP1 - 60 - 60 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Malmöiterna - Laget5 - 73 - 60 - 0
11. Perrick - Team AC1 - 60 - 60 - 0
12. LBP - Lag786 - 36 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Laget - Perrick6 - 36 - 10 - 0
14. LBP - Malmöiterna6 - 14 - 66 - 3
15. Lag78 - Team AC6 - 76 - 010 - 7
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Laget5/55+10+4415
LBP5/54+5+2311
Lag785/53+1+78
Malmöiterna5/52-1-107
Team AC5/51-5-214
Perrick5/50-10-430