SPL 2019 januari, Div 1
Omgång 1
1. StoneCutters - Schylanders2 - 63 - 60 - 0
2. Nilssons - Allans PK6 - 36 - 10 - 0
3. Nätrullarna - 3B4 - 64 - 60 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Nilssons - StoneCutters0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Nätrullarna - Schylanders6 - 46 - 10 - 0
6. 3B - Allans PK2 - 67 - 67 - 6

Omgång 3
7. StoneCutters - Nätrullarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. 3B - Nilssons0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Allans PK - Schylanders0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. 3B - StoneCutters0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Allans PK - Nätrullarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Schylanders - Nilssons0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. StoneCutters - Allans PK0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Schylanders - 3B0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Nilssons - Nätrullarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
3B2/52+3+25
Nilssons1/51+2+83
Nätrullarna2/510+33
Schylanders2/51003
Allans PK2/50-3-61
StoneCutters1/50-2-70


SPL 2019 januari, Div 2
Omgång 1
1. BOJs - Osteopat-Nilsson6 - 26 - 00 - 0
2. BK Forehand - EMB2 - 66 - 46 - 3
3. Bra Padel - Nätfiskarna6 - 46 - 30 - 0

Omgång 2
4. BK Forehand - BOJs4 - 61 - 60 - 0
5. Bra Padel - Osteopat-Nilsson4 - 64 - 60 - 0
6. Nätfiskarna - EMB5 - 71 - 60 - 0

Omgång 3
7. BOJs - Bra Padel0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Nätfiskarna - BK Forehand0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. EMB - Osteopat-Nilsson0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Nätfiskarna - BOJs0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. EMB - Bra Padel0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Osteopat-Nilsson - BK Forehand0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. BOJs - EMB0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Osteopat-Nilsson - Nätfiskarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. BK Forehand - Bra Padel0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
BOJs2/52+4+176
EMB2/51+1+64
Bra Padel2/510+13
Osteopat-Nilsson2/510-63
BK Forehand2/51-1-62
Nätfiskarna2/50-4-120


SPL 2019 januari, Div 3
Omgång 1
1. All Inclusive - Melwinners6 - 76 - 70 - 0
2. Mamut - Motståndarlaget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
3. Prehendo - Paddlarna6 - 16 - 40 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Mamut - All Inclusive0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Prehendo - Melwinners0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. Paddlarna - Motståndarlaget0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. All Inclusive - Prehendo0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Paddlarna - Mamut0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Motståndarlaget - Melwinners0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Paddlarna - All Inclusive0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Motståndarlaget - Prehendo0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Melwinners - Mamut0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. All Inclusive - Motståndarlaget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Melwinners - Paddlarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Mamut - Prehendo0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Prehendo1/51+2+73
Melwinners1/51+2+23
Motståndarlaget0/50000
Mamut0/50000
All Inclusive1/50-2-20
Paddlarna1/50-2-70


SPL 2019 januari, Div 4
Omgång 1
1. Icons - Yeahrup PC2 - 63 - 60 - 0
2. Åkarparna - Häradsligan2 - 66 - 14 - 6
3. HoP - Nordis0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Åkarparna - Icons0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. HoP - Yeahrup PC0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. Nordis - Häradsligan0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Icons - HoP0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Nordis - Åkarparna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Häradsligan - Yeahrup PC0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Nordis - Icons0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Häradsligan - HoP0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Yeahrup PC - Åkarparna0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Icons - Häradsligan0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Yeahrup PC - Nordis0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Åkarparna - HoP0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Yeahrup PC1/51+2+73
Häradsligan1/51+1+12
Åkarparna1/50-1-11
Nordis0/50000
HoP0/50000
Icons1/50-2-70


SPL 2019 januari, Div 5
Omgång 1
1. BOLL - Karlstorp6 - 42 - 67 - 6
2. AddPro - Pågens Gifflar0 - 00 - 00 - 0
3. Jantelaget - JB2 - 66 - 43 - 6

Omgång 2
4. AddPro - BOLL0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Jantelaget - Karlstorp0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. JB - Pågens Gifflar0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. BOLL - Jantelaget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. JB - AddPro0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Pågens Gifflar - Karlstorp0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. JB - BOLL0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Pågens Gifflar - Jantelaget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Karlstorp - AddPro0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. BOLL - Pågens Gifflar0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Karlstorp - JB0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. AddPro - Jantelaget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
JB1/51+1+52
BOLL1/51+1-12
Karlstorp1/50-1+11
Jantelaget1/50-1-51
AddPro0/50000
Pågens Gifflar0/50000


SPL 2019 januari, Div 6
Omgång 1
1. Tennispågarna - Pågens Boys0 - 00 - 00 - 0
2. Falcons - Mr Loba Lobas6 - 77 - 56 - 7
3. Mmrf - Högoddssarna6 - 22 - 62 - 6

Omgång 2
4. Falcons - Tennispågarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Mmrf - Pågens Boys0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. Högoddssarna - Mr Loba Lobas0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Tennispågarna - Mmrf0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Högoddssarna - Falcons0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Mr Loba Lobas - Pågens Boys0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Högoddssarna - Tennispågarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Mr Loba Lobas - Mmrf0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Pågens Boys - Falcons0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Tennispågarna - Mr Loba Lobas0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Pågens Boys - Högoddssarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Falcons - Mmrf0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Högoddssarna1/51+1+42
Mr Loba Lobas1/51+102
Falcons1/50-101
Mmrf1/50-1-41
Pågens Boys0/50000
Tennispågarna0/50000


SPL 2019 januari, Div 7
Omgång 1
1. Sundet Boys - Macholk0 - 00 - 00 - 0
2. Lexluthor - The Bomberman7 - 52 - 61 - 6
3. Team Sky - Partypinglorna4 - 66 - 16 - 4

Omgång 2
4. Lexluthor - Sundet Boys0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Team Sky - Macholk0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. Partypinglorna - The Bomberman0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Sundet Boys - Team Sky0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Partypinglorna - Lexluthor0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. The Bomberman - Macholk0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Partypinglorna - Sundet Boys0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. The Bomberman - Team Sky0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Macholk - Lexluthor0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Sundet Boys - The Bomberman0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Macholk - Partypinglorna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Lexluthor - Team Sky0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
The Bomberman1/51+1+72
Team Sky1/51+1+52
Partypinglorna1/50-1-51
Lexluthor1/50-1-71
Macholk0/50000
Sundet Boys0/50000


SPL 2019 januari, Div 8
Omgång 1
1. Vikings - Dragon Slyers7 - 56 - 40 - 0
2. Firmab - Gottegrisarna6 - 46 - 20 - 0
3. Pawels Pågar - Team Österlen0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Firmab - Vikings0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Pawels Pågar - Dragon Slyers0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. Team Österlen - Gottegrisarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Vikings - Pawels Pågar0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Team Österlen - Firmab0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Gottegrisarna - Dragon Slyers0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Team Österlen - Vikings0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Gottegrisarna - Pawels Pågar2 - 65 - 70 - 0
12. Dragon Slyers - Firmab0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Vikings - Gottegrisarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Dragon Slyers - Team Österlen0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Firmab - Pawels Pågar0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Pawels Pågar1/51+2+63
Firmab1/51+2+63
Vikings1/51+2+43
Team Österlen0/50000
Dragon Slyers1/50-2-40
Gottegrisarna2/50-4-120


SPL 2019 januari, Div 9
Omgång 1
1. Team Maud - Holstarna7 - 66 - 30 - 0
2. Team FrontCell - N.C6 - 77 - 610 - 6
3. Kretsarna - MCMH1 - 63 - 60 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Team FrontCell - Team Maud0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Kretsarna - Holstarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. MCMH - N.C0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Team Maud - Kretsarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. MCMH - Team FrontCell0 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. N.C - Holstarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. MCMH - Team Maud0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. N.C - Kretsarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. Holstarna - Team FrontCell0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Team Maud - N.C0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. Holstarna - MCMH0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Team FrontCell - Kretsarna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
MCMH1/51+2+83
Team Maud1/51+2+43
Team FrontCell1/51+1+42
N.C1/50-1-41
Holstarna1/50-2-40
Kretsarna1/50-2-80


SPL 2019 januari, Div 10
Omgång 1
1. Laget - LBP0 - 00 - 00 - 0
2. Lag78 - Perrick6 - 16 - 10 - 0
3. Team AC - Malmöiterna5 - 74 - 60 - 0

Omgång 2
4. Lag78 - Laget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
5. Team AC - LBP0 - 00 - 00 - 0
6. Malmöiterna - Perrick0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 3
7. Laget - Team AC0 - 00 - 00 - 0
8. Malmöiterna - Lag780 - 00 - 00 - 0
9. Perrick - LBP0 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 4
10. Malmöiterna - Laget0 - 00 - 00 - 0
11. Perrick - Team AC0 - 00 - 00 - 0
12. LBP - Lag780 - 00 - 00 - 0

Omgång 5
13. Laget - Perrick0 - 00 - 00 - 0
14. LBP - Malmöiterna0 - 00 - 00 - 0
15. Lag78 - Team AC0 - 00 - 00 - 0
Padelliga 3 set
Spelade Vunna
Spelare Matcher Matcher Set Games Poäng
Lag781/51+2+103
Malmöiterna1/51+2+43
LBP0/50000
Laget0/50000
Team AC1/50-2-40
Perrick1/50-2-100